FREE FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR SATURDAY 22 NOVEMBER 2014

Upcoming Soccer FREE Tips Saturday 22/11/2014

Select Wisely

11:30   IR1
FOOLAD - SABA QOM
 p1
11:30   IR1
ZOB AHAN - PADIDEH
 p1X
15:00   EN1
BRADFORD - GILLINGHAM
 p1
15:00   EN1
BRISTOL CITY - PRESTON
 p1
15:00   EN1
CHESTERFIELD - BARNSLEY
 emp
15:00   EN1
COLCHESTER - COVENTRY
 p12
15:00   EN1
CRAWLEY TOWN - SCUNTHORPE
 emp
15:00   EN1
FLEETWOOD - WALSALL
 p1
15:00   EN1
LEYTON - CREWE
 p1
15:00   EN1
MILTON - PORT VALE
 p1X
15:00   EN1
NOTTS COUNTY - YEOVIL
 emp
15:00   EN1
PETERBOROUGH - SWINDON
 p1
15:00   EN1
ROCHDALE - DONCASTER
 emp
15:00   EN1
SHEFFIELD UNI - OLDHAM
 p1
15:00   EN2
ACCRINGTON - CAMBRIDGE
 emp
15:00   EN2
BURTON - LUTON TOWN
 p1X
15:00   EN2
BURY - NEWPORT
 p1
15:00   EN2
CHELTENHAM - WYCOMBE
 p1
15:00   EN2
DAGENHAM & RED - CARLISLE
 p21
15:00   EN2
EXETER - SHREWSBURY
 emp
15:00   EN2
HARTLEPOOL - YORK
 emp
15:00   EN2
MANSFIELD - PLYMOUTH
 emp
15:00   EN2
NORTHAMPTON - STEVENAGE
 p1
15:00   EN2
OXFORD - WIMBLEDON
 emp
15:00   EN2
PORTSMOUTH - MORECAMBE
 p1
15:00   EN2
TRANMERE - SOUTHEND
 emp
15:00   ENB
ALDERSHOT - EASTLEIGH
 emp
15:00   ENB
CHESTER - BRISTOL ROVERS
 emp
15:00   ENB
DOVER - FOREST GREEN
 emp
15:00   ENB
EASTBOURNE - EBBSFLEET
 p1X
15:00   ENB
GRIMSBY - KIDDERMINSTER
 p12
15:00   ENB
LINCOLN - DARTFORD
 emp
15:00   ENB
MACCLESFIELD - ALFRETON
 p1
15:00   ENB
NUNEATON - SOUTHPORT
 p1
15:00   ENB
TELFORD - BRAINTREE
 emp
15:00   ENB
TORQUAY - GATESHEAD
 emp
15:00   ENB
WELLING - HALIFAX
 emp
15:00   ENB
WOKING - BARNET
 p2
15:00   ENB
WREXHAM - ALTRINCHAM
 emp
17:30   ENP
ARSENAL - MANCHESTER UNITED
 p1
15:00   ENP
CHELSEA - WEST BROMWICH
 p1
15:00   ENP
EVERTON - WEST HAM
 p1
15:00   ENP
LEICESTER - SUNDERLAND
 p21
15:00   ENP
MANCHESTER CITY - SWANSEA
 p1
15:00   ENP
NEWCASTLE - QUEENS PARK
 p1
15:00   ENP
STOKE - BURNLEY
 p1
15:00   ENC
BLACKBURN - LEEDS
 p1
15:00   ENC
BLACKPOOL - BOLTON
 p21
15:00   ENC
BOURNEMOUTH - IPSWICH
 p1X
15:00   ENC
CHARLTON - MILLWALL
 p1
12:15   ENC
HUDDERSFIELD - SHEFFIELD WED
 p1X
15:00   ENC
NORWICH - BRIGHTON
 p1
15:00   ENC
ROTHERHAM - BIRMINGHAM
 emp
15:00   ENC
WATFORD - DERBY COUNTY
 p1
15:00   ENC
WIGAN - MIDDLESBROUGH
 p1
15:00   ENC
WOLVERHAMPTON - NOTTINGHAM
 emp
15:59   AL1
PARTIZANI TIR. - KUKESI
 p1
13:00   AL1
VLLAZNIA - FLAMURTARI
 emp
10:40   AM1
ALASHKERT - BANANTS
 p1
12:10   AM1
ULISSES - SHIRAK
 p1X
20:00   AR1
ATLETICO RAFAELA - SAN LORENZO
 p2
22:10   AR1
OLIMPO - ROSARIO
 p1
22:10   AR1
VELEZ SARSFIELD - GODOY CRUZ
 p1
20:00   AR2
SARMIENTO JUNIN - CRUCERO DEL NORTE
 p1
09:00   ASS
PHILIPPINES - LAOS
 p1X
12:00   ASS
VIETNAM - INDONESIA
 p1X
17:30   AT1
AUSTRIA WIEN - TRENKWALDER ADMIRA
 p1
15:00   AT1
GRODIG - RAPID WIEN
 emp
17:30   AT1
RIED - ALTACH
 p1
17:30   AT1
WIENER NEUSTADT - WOLFSBERGER
 p21
08:30   AU1
MELBOURNE HEARTH - SYDNEY
 emp
06:00   AU1
WEST. SYDNEY - NEWCASTLE JETS
 p1X
11:15   BG1
CHERNO MORE - LITEX
 p12
14:00   BG1
CSKA SOFIA - LUDOGOREST
 p2X
12:30   BG1
LOKOMOTIV PL. - MAREK
 p1
12:30   BG1
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - HASKOVO
 p1
19:00   BE1
AA GENT - CERCLE
 p1
17:00   BE1
CHARLEROI - ANDERLECHT
 p2
19:30   BE1
CLUB BRUGGE - BEVEREN
 p1
19:00   BE1
LOKEREN - WESTERLO
 p1
19:00   BE1
MOUSCRON - LIERSE
 emp
14:00   BE1
NAFTAN - DINAMO MINSK
 p21
19:00   BE2
GEEL - RWS BRUSSELS
 emp
19:00   BE2
HEIST - WOLUWE
 emp
19:00   BE2
OH LEUVEN - AALST
 p1
19:00   BE2
ROESELARE - PATRO EISDEN
 p1X
19:00   BE2
SERESIEN - DESSEL
 p1
19:00   BE2
TUBIZE - RACING MECHELEN
 p1
17:00   BE2
VIRTON - EUPEN
 emp
23:00   BR1
BAHIA - ATLETICO PR
 p1
21:30   BR1
INTERNACIONAL - ATLETICO MG
 emp
18:20   BR2
BOA ESPORTE - OESTE ITAPOLIS
 p1
23:00   BR2
CEARA - PORTUGUESA DES.
 p1
18:20   BR2
JOINVILLE - LUVERDENSE
 p1
18:20   BR2
PONTE PRETA - AMERICA MG
 p1
23:00   BR2
SAMPAIO CORREA - ATLETICO GO
 p1X
19:20   BR2
SANTA CRUZ RECIFE - AVAI
 p1
18:20   BR2
VASCO DA GAMA - ICASA
 p1
15:00   BA1
BORAC BL - VELEZ MOSTAR
 emp
12:00   BA1
RADNIK - OLIMPIK SAR.
 emp
12:00   BA1
ZRINJSKI - SIROKI
 p1
12:00   BA1
ZVIJEZDA GRAD. - MLADOST VELIKA
 emp
16:00   FR1
BASTIA - LYON
 p2
19:00   FR1
GUINGAMP - RENNES
 p21
19:00   FR1
LILLE - EVIAN
 p1
19:00   FR1
LORIENT - LENS
 p1
19:00   FR1
MONACO - CAEN
 p1
19:00   FR1
NICE - REIMS
 p1
13:00   FR2
LE HAVRE - SOCHAUX
 emp
14:30   DE1
BAYERN MUNCHEN - HOFFENHEIM
 p1
17:30   DE1
FC KOLN - HERTHA BERLIN
 p1X
14:30   DE1
HANNOVER - LEVERKUSEN
 p2
14:30   DE1
MAINZ - FREIBURG
 p1
14:30   DE1
MONCHENGLADBACH - EINTRACHT FRANK
 p1
14:30   DE1
PADERBORN - BORUSSIA DORTMU
 p2
14:30   DE1
SCHALKE 04 - WOLFSBURG
 p1X
12:00   DE2
FSV FRANKFURT - BRAUNSCHWEIG
 p12
12:00   DE2
UNION BERLIN - 1860 MUNCHEN
 p12
10:00   GE1
BAIA ZUGDIDI - DINAMO TBL.
 p12
10:00   GE1
GURIA - SACHKHERE
 emp
10:00   GE1
SPARTAKI - SHUKURA
 p1X
10:00   GE1
TORPEDO KUT. - ZESTAFONI
 emp
18:30   DK1
FC KOPENHAGEN - SILKEBORG
 p1
19:00   CH1
GRASSHOPPERS - LUZERN
 p1X
16:45   CH1
SION - ZURICH
 emp
16:45   CH2
CHIASSO - BIEL
 p1
16:45   CH2
WOHLEN - LUGANO
 emp
15:15   GR1
PANTHRAKIKOS - ATROMITOS ATH
 emp
13:00   GR1
PLATANIAS - PANIONIOS
 p1
17:30   GR1
XANTHI - OLYMPIAKOS
 p2
08:00   JP1
ARDIJA OMIYA - KASHIWA
 emp
08:00   JP1
FC TOKYO - ALBIREX NIIGATA
 p1
05:00   JP1
KASHIMA - FRONTALE KAWAS.
 emp
05:00   JP1
KOFU - HIROSHIMA
 p12
08:00   JP1
SENDAI - CEREZO OSAKA
 emp
08:00   JP1
SHIMIZU - GRAMPUS NAGOYA
 emp
05:00   JP1
TOKUSHIMA - SAGAN TOSU
 emp
05:00   JP1
URAWA RD - GAMBA OSAKA
 p1X
05:00   JP1
VISSEL KOBE - MARINOS  YOKOH.
 emp
15:00   IL1
HAPOEL HAIFA - HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
 p1
15:00   IL1
HAPOEL TEL AVIV - HAPOEL BEAR SHEVA
 p12
16:30   IL1
MACCABI NETANYA - HAPOEL RAANANA
 emp
15:00   ES1
ATLETICO MADRID - MALAGA
 p1
19:00   ES1
BARCELONA - SEVILLA
 p1
21:00   ES1
DEP. LA CORUNA - REAL SOCIEDAD
 p21
17:00   ES2
GIJON - LLAGOSTERA
 p1
17:15   ES2
NUMANCIA - ZARAGOZA
 emp
15:00   ES2
PONFERRADIVA - BARCELONA B
 pX2
15:00   ES2
RACING SANTANDER - SABADELL
 emp
19:00   ES2
TENERIFE - MALLORCA
 emp
17:00   IT1
ATALANTA - ROMA
 p2
19:45   IT1
LAZIO - JUVENTUS
 emp
14:00   IT2
AVELLINO - VARESE
 p1
14:00   IT2
BARI - TRAPANI
 p1
14:00   IT2
BRESCIA - CARPI
 emp
14:00   IT2
MODENA - PESCARA
 emp
14:00   IT2
PERUGIA - TERNANA
 p1
14:00   IT2
PRO VERCELLI - VIRTUS ENTELLA
 p1
14:00   IT2
SPEZIA - BOLOGNA
 p1
14:00   IT2
VICENZA - CITTADELLA
 p21
14:00   IT2
VIRTUS - CROTONE
 p1
09:00   KZC
KAIRAT - AKTOBE
 p1
22:30   CO1
ONCE CALDAS - ATLETICO NACIONAL
 emp
07:00   CNC
JIANGSU - SHANDONG
 p21
14:00   HR1
DINAMO ZAGREB - HAJDUK
 p1
16:00   HR1
ZADAR - RIJEKA
 p2
15:00   CY1
DOXA KATOKOPIOS - ANORTHOSIS
 p21
14:00   CY1
OMONIA - AEL LIMASSOL
 emp
17:00   CY1
OTHELLOS - AYIA NAPA
 emp
11:00   BY1
NAFTAN - DINAMO MINSK
 p21
16:00   LT1
EKRANAS - ATLANTAS
 p21
10:00   LT1
KRUOJA - TRAKAI
 p2X
12:00   ME1
BOKELJ - RUDAR PL
 p1
12:00   ME1
BUDUCNOST POD - LOVCEN
 emp
12:00   ME1
MOGREN BUDVA - BERANE
 p1
12:00   ME1
PETROVAC - MORNAR
 p1
12:00   ME1
SUTJESKA NIK - MLADOST
 p12
12:00   ME1
ZETA GOL - RADANOVICI
 p1
23:00   MX1
CLUB AMERICA - ATLAS
 p1
03:30   MX1
CLUB TIJUANA - CLUB LEON
 emp
01:30   MX1
MONARCAS MORELIA - CD GUADALAJARA
 emp
23:00   MX1
PUEBLA - SANTOS LAGUNA
 emp
11:00   MD1
OLIMPIA BALTI - SAXAN
 p21
12:00   MD1
SHERIFF - COSTULENI
 p1
11:00   MD1
ZARIA - SAXAN
 p21
18:15   ZA1
AJAX CAPE TOWN - MARITZBURG
 p1
18:15   ZA1
BIDVEST WITS - FREE STATE STARS
 p1X
13:30   ZA1
KAIZER CHIEFS - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
 p1X
16:00   ZA1
MOROKA SWALLOWS - PRETORIA UNIV.
 emp
13:30   ZA1
MPUMALANGA BA - POLOKWANE
 p1
16:00   ZA1
PLATINUM STARS - AMAZULU
 emp
17:30   ZAC
SANTOS RSA - BLACK LEOPARDS
 p12
05:00   KR1
CHUNNAM DRAGONS - SANGJU
 emp
05:00   KR1
KYUNGNAM - BUSAN
 pX1
07:00   KR1
SUWON SAMSUNG - JEONBUK
 p12
08:00   KR1
ULSAN - JEJU
 p1
15:00   HU1
DUNAUJVAROS - PAKSI
 emp
19:00   HU1
LOMBARD PAPA - HONVED
 p21
13:00   HU1
MTK - DIOSGYOR
 p1
17:00   HU1
NYIREGYHAZA - PECSI
 p1X
15:00   HU1
PUSKAS - HALADAS
 p1X
15:00   UA1
DNIPRO - ZAKARPATTYA
 p1
17:30   UA1
METALIST - CIERNOMOREC
 p1
12:00   UA1
OLIMPIK DONETSK - ILLITCHIVETS
 p1
19:45   NL1
AJAX AMSTERDAM - HEERENVEEN
 p1
17:30   NL1
AZ ALKMAAR - VITESSE
 p12
18:45   NL1
FEYENOORD - DORDRECHT
 p1
17:30   NL1
GO AHEAD EAGLES - NAC BREDA
 emp
19:45   NL1
WILLEM II - EXCELSIOR
 p1
15:30   NL2
ACHILLES 29 - HELMOND
 emp
19:30   UY1
DANUBIO - EL TANQUE
 pX1
20:00   UY1
NACIONAL MONT. - JUVENTUD L.P.
 p1
19:30   UY1
RENTISTAS - CERRO
 p12
19:30   UY1
WANDERERS MONT. - DEFENSOR
 p21
17:00   PL1
KORONA - ZAWISZA
 p1X
14:30   PL1
POGON - PODBESKIDZIE
 p1
14:30   PL1
WISLA KRAKOW - GORNIK LECZNA
 p1
14:00   PTC
ATLETICO LISB. - MARITIMO
 p2
19:45   PTC
BENFICA - MOREIRENSE
 p1
16:00   PTC
RIO AVE - OLIVEIRENSE
 p1
18:00   PTC
TROFENSE - BELENENSES
 p2
13:30   RO1
ASTRA PLOIESTI - UNIVERS. CLUJ
 p1
16:00   RO1
CEAHLAUL - OTELUL
 p1
18:30   RO1
STEAUA BUC. - BRASOV FC
 p1
13:30   RU1
KRASNODAR - CSKA MOSCOW
 p21
11:15   RU1
TORPEDO MOSCOW - ROSTOV
 p21
09:00   RU1
URAL - RUBIN
 p2
16:00   RU1
ZENIT - KUBAN
 p1
13:00   RU2
ANZHI - GAZONIK ORENBURG
 p1
12:00   RU2
BALTIKA - VOLGAR
 p1
10:00   RU2
SAKHALIN - VOLGA NIZHNIY
 p2X
11:00   RU2
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL - PETROTREST
 p1
10:00   RU2
SIBIR - YENISEY
 emp
13:00   RU2
SOKOL SARATOV - KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
 p1X
08:00   RU2
TOM TOMSK - SKA ENERGIYA
 p1
10:00   RU2
TYUMEN - KRYLA
 p2
15:30   SK1
DUNAJSKA - DUKLA BANSKA
 p1
12:00   SK1
PODBREZOVA - RUZOMBEROK
 emp
12:00   SK1
SPARTAK TRNAVA - KOSICE
 p1X
16:30   SK1
TRENCIN - SENICA
 p1
15:00   SC1
ALLOA - FALKIRK
 p12
15:00   SC1
COWDENBEATH - LIVINGSTONE
 p21
15:00   SC1
DUMBARTON - HIBERNIAN
 emp
12:45   SC1
HEARTS - RANGERS FC
 p21
17:30   SC1
QUEEN OF SOUTH - RAITH ROVERS
 p1
15:00   SC2
DUNFERMLINE - STIRLING ALBION
 p1X
15:00   SC2
FORFAR - AYR UNITED
 p12
15:00   SC2
GREENOCK MORTON - STENHOUSEMUIR
 p1
15:00   SC2
PETERHEAD - BRECHIN
 p1
15:00   SC2
STRANREAR - AIRDRIE
 p12
15:00   SC3
ARBROATH - CLYDE
 emp
15:00   SC3
BERWICK - ANNAN
 p1
15:00   SC3
EAST FIFE - ELGIN
 p1X
15:00   SC3
EAST STIRLING - MONTROSE
 emp
15:00   SC3
QUEENS PARK FC - ALBION ROVERS
 p12
15:00   SCP
CELTIC GLASGOW - FC DUNDEE
 p1
15:00   SCP
DUNDEE UNITED - KILMARNOCK
 p1
15:00   SCP
HAMILTON - ST MIRREN
 emp
15:00   SCP
INVERNESS - MOTHERWELL
 emp
15:00   SCP
ST JOHNSTONE - ROSS COUNTY
 p1
13:00   SI1
GORICA - ZAVRC
 emp
15:00   SI1
MARIBOR - KOPER
 p1
17:00   SI1
OLIMPIJA L. - NK DOMZALE
 p1X
15:00   SI1
RUDAR - CELJE
 p1X
16:00   RS1
BORAC - RADNICKI NIS
 p1
12:00   RS1
DONJI SREM - SPARTAK
 p1
12:00   RS1
RAD - VOJVODINA
 emp
12:00   RS1
RADNICKI KRA - RED STAR
 p21
12:00   RS1
VOZDOVAC - NOVI PAZAR
 p1
14:00   TR1
AKHISAR - MERSIN
 p1X
17:00   TR1
GALATASARAY - TRABZONSPOR
 p1
11:30   TR1
RIZESPOR - ISTANBULSPOR
 p1
16:30   TR2
KARSIYAKA - BUCASPOR
 p1X
12:00   TR2
KAYSERISPOR - ALANYASPOR
 p1
19:15   CZ1
BANIK OSTRAVA - JABLONEC
 emp
16:00   CZ1
BRNO - MARILA PRIBAM
 p1X
16:00   CZ1
LIBEREC - JIHLAVA
 p1
16:00   CZ1
SPARTA PRAG - C.BUDEJOVICE
 p1
16:00   CZ1
TEPLICE - DUKLA PRAHA
 p1
12:00   FY1
DRITA - GOSTIVAR
 p1
12:00   FY1
GORNO LISICE - FC SKOPIE
 emp
12:00   FY1
NAPREBOK - GJORCE PETROV
 emp
12:00   FY1
RABONTNICKI - BREGALNICA
 p1
20:00   CL1
ARICA - DEPORTES IQUIQUE
 emp
00:00   CL1
HUACHIPATO - UNION ESPANOLA
 emp
21:30   CL1
SANTIAGO WANDER. - NUBLENSE
 p1
19:00   CL1
UN. DE CHILE - BARNECHEA
 p1

NOTE: This is not Virtual Football League [VFL] that is sure 98% prediction, this is live soccer anything can happen…

What is Virtual Football League [VFL] ?

How To Bet On Virtual Football League From A-Z

Virtual Football League Faqs

!! Don’t Accumulate !!

SELECT WISELY

NOTE: P Means select, 1 Home, 2 Away, 12 any of the teams Wins no Draw, 1x Home Win or Draw, 2x Away Win or Draw

GOOD LUCK

About

Check Also

Barcelona And Real Madrid Would Find Premier League Tough – Klopp

Liverpool boss Jurgen Klopp believes Barcelona and Real Madrid would find it difficult to cope …

Leave a Reply

Or

Your email address will not be published.

Copyright © 2012 - 2017 Cisselodge.com